Welcome to Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Co., Ltd!Online service|

English中文简体

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fibercan fiber optic patch cord is suitable for enterprise network, telecom carrier, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant, and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. The Optial cabe can be OFNR and OFNP option, UL listed;

Model No.:

FOC-MTRJ-001

Remark:

Different fiber option

Features:

1; The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards; 2; Different size & color boot option; 3; Low insertion loss; High return loss; 4; 100% interferometer measurement; 5.Various fiber cable option; G652D, G657A, G657B3, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 option; 6. SC, FC, LC, ST, E-2000, MTRJ, MU, MTP, MPO, DIN, SMA-905/906, D4 available;

Application:

1; Telecommunication networks; 2; Local area networks; CATV; 3; Active device termination; 4; Data center system networks;
Details


A Corner of Cable Assembly Department


跳线车间图片.jpg


Fibercan Self-owned Brand 3D Interferometer

干涉仪.jpg

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Datasheet:


光纤跳线.jpg


Website Map
Pay attention to WeChat
0755-8948-2681